Generar pdf Limpiar
Nombre Apellido Carrera Curriculum Resolución
Nicolás Kiomi Sato Matsuura Administración de Empresas
Orlando Andrés Pérez Administración de Empresas
Elsida Barreto Santacruz Administración de Empresas
Cecilio Jara Rodríguez Administración de Empresas
Vicente Ramón Bracho González Administración de Empresas
Olga Zunilda Dominguez Soria Administración de Empresas
César Gregorio Godoy Viera Administración de Empresas
Silvio Rafael Rojas Duarte Administración de Empresas
Vilma Estela Emategui Enciso Agronomía
Sebald Hugo Reckzeigel Dietze Agronomía
Miguel Angel Ruiz Díaz Villalba Agronomía
Rafael Vázquez Torrez Agronomía
Luis Guillermo Maldonado Chamorro Agronomía
Rosa María De Luján Oviedo de Cristaldo Agronomía
Sixto Hugo Rabery Caceres Agronomía
Ramona Inmaculada Concepción Alcaraz de Caballero Agronomía
Lorenzo Meza López Agronomía
Rubén Genciano Ferreira Martínez Agronomía
Rosa Nelly Venialgo Chávez Agronomía
Fidel José Delgado Ojeda Agronomía
Hugo César Duarte Armoa Agronomía
Karina María Adam Cabrera Arquitectura
Orlando Andrés Pérez Arquitectura
Graciela Beatriz Domínguez de González Arquitectura
Luis Emilio Barrios Sanabria Arquitectura
Emilce María Alfonso de Gómez Arquitectura
María Luisa Blanes González Arquitectura
Valentín Isidro Brítez Silvero Arquitectura
Marta Elizabeth Cárdenas Molinas Arquitectura
Margarita María Elias Bellasai Arquitectura
Alba María Fernández Fernández Arquitectura
Carlos Raúl Gómez Núñez García Arquitectura
Ana Eladia González Ovelar Arquitectura
Luciano Miguel Ángel Recalde Llano Bioquímica
Silvia Beatriz Caballero de Colombo Bioquímica
María Amalia Garcete de Leguizamón Bioquímica
María Fatima Yubero de Servián Bioquímica
Mónica Antonia Martínez de Meza Ciencias de la Educación
Mirtha Beatriz Alfonso de Silvero Ciencias de la Educación
Carlos Eduardo Garay Ugarte Ciencias de la Educación
Amalia Luisa Monges de Espinola Ciencias de la Educación
María Lucila Ferloni de Veloso Ciencias de la Educación
Cornelio Comet Weiler Ciencias de la Educación
Carmen Aurora Liuzzi de Quiñonez Ciencias de la Educación
Perla Nancy Sosa de Wood Ciencias de la Educación
Ana de Jesús Cornet Santacruz Ciencias de la Educación
Presentación Mendoza Alfonso Ciencias de la Educación
Fátima María Bastos de Inoue Ciencias de la Educación
Claudia Ojeda Benítez Ciencias de la Educación
Cesar Luciano Cristaldo Dominguez Ciencias de la Educación
María Rosa Rivas Ramos Ciencias de la Educación
Dina Ercilia Matiauda Sarubbi Ciencias de la Educación
Sonia Noemí Rodas Garay Ciencias de la Educación
Eugenia Cyncar de Ferreira Ciencias de la Educación
Dirse María Martínez de Cantero Ciencias de la Educación
I HSIANG (Cristina) LI Contaduría Pública
Daxi Silvana Duarte Vera Contaduría Pública
María Graciela Acosta Godoy Contaduría Pública
Néstor Gustavo Garay Farías Contaduría Pública
Liz Mauricia Echague Orihuela Contaduría Pública
Laura Isabel Ozuna de Arce Contaduría Pública
Jorge Gustavo Figueredo Vela Contaduría Pública
Erna Amada Kegler Schöller Contaduría Pública
Sabel Antonia Gallardo Benítez Contaduría Pública
Rossana Villalba Aguilar Contaduría Pública
Lidia Beatriz Gómez de la Fuente Sanabria Contaduría Pública
Katherin Andrea Arrúa Jacquet Contaduría Pública
Graciela Jacqueline Ricciardi Paredes Derecho
María Elodia Almirón Prujel Derecho
Oscar Idilio Bogado Fleitas Derecho
Cruz María Hortensia Encina Vargas Derecho
Gladys Margarita Barrios Cáceres Derecho
Edita Báez de Villordo Derecho
María Eugenia del Rocío Lugo Espínola Derecho
Fanny Sybille Abarzua Cabezas Derecho
María Angelina Luna Pastore Derecho
Blanca Estela Romero Sanabria Economía
Jorge Silvero Samudio Economía
María Delfina Ruíz Díaz de Mendoza Economía
Isidro Fernando Caballero Núñez Economía
Gilda María Lilia Galeano de Martínez Enfermería
Gladys Teresa Colman de Solís Enfermería
Ydalia Lovera Pedrozo Enfermería
Raquel Leticia Araujo de Falcón Enfermería
Raquel del Carmen Carrillo Jofré Enfermería
Nancy Gloria Villagra Rivera Enfermería
Rosalía Rodriguez de López Enfermería
Elsa Beatriz Ramos de Velazquez Enfermería
María Nilsa Battaglia Mereles Farmacia
Gladys Beatriz Lugo Rodríguez Farmacia
Gladys Mabel Maidana Ramírez Farmacia
Zully Concepción Vera de Molinas Farmacia
Emigdio Concepción Espínola Velázquez Ingeniería
Clara Ninfa Almada Ybañez Ingeniería
Armando Miguel Blaires Bogado Ingeniería
Fátima Lorenza Bogado de Sarubbi Ingeniería
Daniel Marcos Lird Ramirez Ingeniería
María Teresa Esmeralda Pino Rodriguez Ingeniería
María del Rocio Robledo Yugueros Ingeniería
Diógenes Sartorio Aquino Ingeniería
María Edelira Velázquez Figueredo Ingeniería
Norma Graciela Cantero Araujo Ingeniería
Juan Carlos Martínez Schulz Ingeniería
César Pastor Servín Recalde Ingeniería
Zully Alberta Greco de Benítez Ingeniería
Víctor Antonio Martínez Sánchez Ingeniería
Susana Graciela Fátima López de Martín Ingeniería Informática
Luz Marilda Bertoni de Villalba Ingeniería Informática
René Fernando Rolón Alonso Ingeniería Informática
Osvaldo Miguel González Prieto Ingeniería Informática
Carlos Luis Filippi Sanabria Ingeniería Informática
Gabriela Matilde Bobadilla Almada Ingeniería Informática
Marcelo Gabriel Demestri Felip Ingeniería Informática
Hilda Elizabeth Saucedo Díaz Ingeniería Informática
Marcelo Edgardo Aguirre Kinesiología y Fisioterapia
Adriana Edith Vallovera Kinesiología y Fisioterapia
Arnilda Victoria Ibarra Samudio Kinesiología y Fisioterapia
Walter Daniel Vázquez García Kinesiología y Fisioterapia
Francisco Duarte Legal Medicina
Osmar Manuel Cuenca Torres Medicina
Bernardita Stark de González Medicina
Oscar Alexis Armele Casco Medicina
Norma Beatriz Bogado de Rodriguez Medicina
Carlos Fernando Vera Urdapilleta Medicina
Mabel Sofía Zacur de Jiménez Medicina
Angelica Jimenez de Samudio Medicina
Emilia Ana Campuzano de Rolón Medicina
Leticia María Visitación Florentín de Merech Medicina
Gabriel Enrique Ughelli Yampey Medicina
Hassel Jimmy Jimenez Rolón Medicina
Blanca Imelda Soledad Martínez Vda. de Núñez Medicina
Ramón Mir Villamayor Medicina
Jorge Hernán Rodas Gauto Medicina
Laura Guadalupe Rolón Gregorio Medicina
Pastor Roger Rolón Arámbulo Medicina
Emilce Beatríz Queiroz Zalimben Nutrición
Blanca Estela Gompertt Giangreco Nutrición
Patricia De Aquino Serafini Nutrición
Sumiko Miriam Miyawaki de Tanikawa Nutrición
Rosalía Rodriguez de López Obstetricia
Elsa Beatriz Ramos de Velazquez Obstetricia
Antonio Medina Benítez Obstetricia
Gilda María Lilia Galeano de Martínez Obstetricia
Maxima Gricélida Centurión de Arzamendia Odontología
Ingrid María Liz Michel de Román Odontología
Gloria Beatriz Arregui Martínez Odontología
Elva Ondina Galván de González Odontología
Felipe Neri Machuca Colmán Odontología
Vilma de Jesús Benítez Mancuello Odontología
Marta Sofía Becker de Aguilera Odontología
Hanny Juana de Jesús Romero Almirón Odontología
Rosana Beatriz Alcaraz de Santacruz Odontología
Mirtha Daniela Espinola Duarte Odontología
Francisca Solana Romero de Flores Odontología
Roger González Vatteone Veterinaria
Vicente Luís Acuña Caballero Veterinaria
Jorge Luis Maciel Gimenez Veterinaria
Mirtha Concepción Valenzuela Ferreira Veterinaria
Luis Fernando Usher Granado Veterinaria
Andrés Avalos Ruíz Díaz Veterinaria
Miguel Wenceslao Torres Ñumbay Veterinaria
María Teresa Rovira Díaz de Bedoya Veterinaria
Sergio Rafael Pintos Casamayouret Veterinaria
Enrique Gregorio González Dengue Veterinaria
Eustacio López Otazú Zootecnia
Lourdes Noemí Branda Ojeda Zootecnia